MAIN TEAM

General Manager
Fabio Zaffagnini
Executive Producer
Claudia Spadoni
Artistic Director
Anita Rivaroli
Communication Manager
Martina Pieri
Commercial Manager
Marta Guidarelli
Press Office and PR Manager
Mariagrazia Canu
Head of Sound Department
Cisko

MUSIC DIVISION

Music Production and Conducting
Marco Sabiu
Voice Guru
Augusta Trebeschi
Guitar Guru
Stefano Re
Guitar Guru
Claudio Cavallaro
Bass Guru
Biagio Esposito
Drum Guru
Gabriele "Lele" Borghi
Drum Guru
Alberto "Paddo" Paderni
Keyboard Guru
Riccardo Cardelli
Violin Guru
Andrea Costa
Bagpipe Guru
Roberto Arrabito
Music Advisor
Claudio Cavallaro

PRODUCTION DEPARTMENT

Project Manager and Executive Producer
Claudia Spadoni
Production Manager
Jessica Guastella
Technical Manager
Matteo Chichiarelli
Deputy Technical Manager
Marco Mazzilli
Site Manager
Roberto Bernabei
Cast Coordinator
Clara De Paul
Stage Manager
Alessio Martino
Stage Manager Assistant
Raffaele Marchetti
Engineer
Franco and Stefano Faggiotto
Assistant Production
Giovanni Nicotina
Assistant Production
Marco Spadoni
Assistant Production
Caterina Pieri
Producer
Anna Montorsi
Producer
Edoardo Collu
Business & Legal Affairs
Claudia Croce
Ticketing
Francesca Fadalti
Ticketing
Simon Ciampa

SOUND DEPARTMENT

Head of Sound Department
Cisko
Sound Designer
Francesco "Cecco" Penolazzi
FOH Engineer
Luca Stefani
Audio stage
Fabio Clementi
Audio stage
Alfonso Barbiero
Audio stage
Maurizio Cottone
Audio stage
Stefano Martini
Audio stage
Marco Volpe
Audio stage
Luca Ravegnini
Audio stage and Visual Click
Andrea Brighi and Mirco Mazzoni
PA Manager
Emanuele Luongo (Clair Brothers - LabGruppen)
Roadie Music Service
Salvatore "Kikko" Oliva
Shure Rf Plan
Ilaria D'Agostino (Roadie Music Service)
Shure Rf Plan
Saul Aisemberg (Roadie Music Service)
Audio System Engineer
Ivan Omiciuolo (Clair Brothers - LabGruppen)
Audio System Engineer
Josh Sadd (Clair Brothers - LabGruppen)
Audio System Assistant
Mauro La Ficara
Audio System Assistant
Emilio Tramontano
Audio System Assistant
Matteo Barbaro
Audio System Assistant
Davide Del Piano
Marketing Manager
Davide Buonasorte (Prase Media Technologies)
Marketing Assistant
Sofia Boer (Prase Media Technologies)
Marketing Assistant
Alessia Piccolo (Prase Media Technologies)
Marketing Assistant
Federico Ferraro (Prase Media Technologies)
All for music Sales Team
Riccardo Casaroli
All for music Sales Team
Gianluca Di Stefano

AUDIO RECORDING DIVISION

Recording Studio
Vanis Dondi
Recording Studio
Sandro "Amek" Ferrari
Recording Studio
Mona Lisa Tina
Recording Studio
Giulio Albamonte
Recording Studio
Massimiliano Gulinelli
Recording Studio
Alessandro Arturi

VIDEO DEPARTMENT

Director
Anita Rivaroli
Director
Alberto Viavattene
Cinematographer and Camera Operator
Pasquale Remia
Editor
Matteo Stefani
Production Coordinator
Chrystelle Robin
Steadicam Operator
Marco Dardari
Steadicam Operator
Bruno Fundarò
Assistant Steadicam Operator
Simone Lunghi
Assistant Steadicam Operator
Andrea Licitra
Camera Operator
Luca Nervegna
Camera Operator
Sammy Paravan
Camera Operator
Marcello Bezzi
Camera Operator
Juan Florez
Camera Operator
Mauro Corti
Camera Operator
Stefano Mancini
Camera Operator
Guido Mazzoni
Camera Operator
Davide Adamo
Camera Operator
Filippo Cinotti
Camera Operator
Marco Rossi
Camera Operator
Riccardo Petrillo
Camera Operator
Andrea Josè di Pasquale
Crane Grip
Kamel Kuri
Crane Operator
Luca Nonni
Assistant Crane Operator
Andrea Nonni
Second Crane Operator
Andrea Maffucci
Cable Cam Operator
Andrea Tiraferri
Cable Cam Operator
Andrea Galeazzi
Hyper-lapse
Yuri Sirri
Backstage Editor and Camera Operator
Luca Bragagnolo
Sound Engineer
Andrea Lepri
Ambassador
Josie Cipolletta
Ambassador
Mauro Taroni
Ambassador
Chiara Pepe
Ambassador
Francesca Zucchini
Ambassador
Elisa Rossi

LIVE VIDEO DIVISION

Live Director
Luca Tafuro
Visual Art Director
Luca Belli
Motion Designer/Live effects
Filippo Rossi
Motion Designers
Davide Valentino and Canyonanimations
Graphic Designer
Giulia Faraon
Producers
Elisa Rho and Giulia Miggiano
Production Coordinator
Fabrizio Persico
Production Coordinator
Viviana Vianini
Video and Ledwall
Alberto Ferrari e Dimitri Daniele Perna
Mediaserver Operator
Federico Lafiura
Technical Direction Video
Roberto Bulgarelli
Cameras Check
Romina Mancuso
Camera Operator
Corrado Genovese
Camera Operator
Alessio Miceli
Camera Operator
Antonio Soncini
Camera Operator
Nero Bumci
Audio Mix Manager
Fabio Raboni
Radiocamera Assistant
Albert Bumci

LIGHTS DIVISION

Light Designer
Claudio Tappi
Light Design Assistant
Manuel Gamberini
Light Manager
Eduart Troplini
Light Operator
Danilo Manca
Light Operator
Manuele Ledda
Light Operator
Massimo Parracino
Light Operator
Federico Mordeglia
Light Operator
Tommaso Martignani
Technical Support
Neus Isonzo Navarro
Technical Support
Giordano Mosca
Technical Support
Lionello Ravanelli

COMMUNICATION TEAM

Communication Manager
Martina Pieri
Communication
Valentina Balzani
Graphic Design
Giacomo Garaffoni
Graphic Design
Riccardo Giacomin
Webmaster
Fabio Zaffagnini
Social Media
Enrico Serra
Social Media
Eleonora Chiomento
Social Media
Francesca Frini
Merchandising
Marco Spadoni
Merchandising
Debora Castellucci
Videomaker
Giorgia Albani
God Producer
Anna Montorsi
God Stylist
Giulia Bertozzi
God Producer
Edoardo Collu
Ambassador Community Management
Francesca Iaci
Ambassador Community Management
Francesca Forlivesi

PRESS OFFICE

Press Office Manager
Maria Grazia Canu
Ambassador
Deborah Baldisser
Ambassador
Gianmatteo Bruno
Ambassador
Lorenzo Fagioli
Ambassador
Carlotta Garavaglia
Ambassador
Miranda Longhi
Ambassador
Denise Lumini
Ambassador
Andrea Senni
Ambassador
Giulia Spadoni
Ambassador
Caterina Torretta
Translations
Francesca Iaci
Translations
Alessia Scarfone
Translation
Simona Nigri
Press Review
Fabia Evangelista
Press Review
Marco Falchi
Press Review
Cristina Lanconelli
Press Review
Dani Pacheco
Press Review
Marcello Bacchini

COMMERCIAL TEAM

Commercial Manager
Marta Guidarelli
Ambassador
Massimo Barreca
Ambassador
Giorgia Battelli
Ambassador
Elisa Bertolucci
Ambassador
Francesca Forlivesi
Ambassador
Cristian Grigoletti
Ambassador
Giulia Lucchesi
Ambassador
Marcello Bacchini
Ambassador
Claudio Pampaloni
Ambassador
Elisabetta Socci
Ambassador
Ayelen Estefania Sorbara
Ambassador
Katia Tumidei

PHOTOGRAPHERS

Photographers Coordinator: Daria Longinotti
Cristina Alessandrini . Daniele Angeli . Chiara Arrigoni . Marcello Bacchini . Andrea Bardi . Yari Boschetti . Diletta Caimmi . Maria Elena Camilli . Simone Cappelletti . Barbara Casadei . Vanessa Cuda . Nicola Dalmo . Massimo Evangelisti . Tobia Faverio . Giovanni Garavaglia . Christian Gentili . Chiara Gridelli . Thomas Kuhn . Guido Lazzaro . Luca Lucchesi . Marcella Carlotta Magalotti . Luca Mantovani . Giorgia Nodari . Marco Onofri . Cinzia Pascutto . Luca Parisse . Marco Russo . Valentina Santarelli . Filippo Venturi . Viviana Vitale

AMBASSADORS

Ambassador Coordinator Federica Brunori
Ambassador Coordinator Silva Groppi
Ambassador Coordinator Martina Ventrucci
Matteo Antony Agnello . Sonia Agnoletti . Anita Amadei . Filippo Antonelli . Matteo Argelà . Andrea Baldazzi . Claudio Baraldi . Alan Basini . Chiara Bazzini . Gianluca Belvederi . Cesare Bernardini . Rossella Bersani . Lorenzo Bertaccini . Elena Bianco . Valentina Bigiarini . Andrea Bilotto . Matteo Biondi . Pietro Brizzi . Silvia Campagna . Chiara Cantoni . Cristian Cantoni . Susy Cantoni . Fabio Cantore . Marco Capasso . Elisa Cappelli . Alice Casadei . Manuel Casagrande . Valentina Cavallo . Paola Cingolani . Davide Comelli . Alice Crociani . Alessandra Cucchiaro . Anna Maria Cucculiuc . Matteo D'Onofrio . Camilla Daldoss . Ivano De Corcelli . Daniela De Souza Pacheco . Luca Delvecchio . Fabia Evangelista . Marco Falchi . Marzia Falchi . Arianna Fazzi . Massimiliano Fiori . Antonella Fiorilli . Elisa Francisconi . Alberto Gambi . Donatella Gasperini . Maria Grazia Gasperini . Eleonora Giunchi . Francesca Giuriati . Chiara Gridelli . Luca Guarneri . Giuseppina Iannone . Elena Lugli . Vanessa Magni . Cristiana Massignan . Cinzia Maria Teresa Mele . Andrea Meloni . Denise Miccichè . Fabio Mingozzi . Mosè Mondini . Katiuscia Mordenti . Stella Morri . Valentina Cesarina Motta . Jennifer Muccioli . Nicola Mussone . Gaia Paganelli . Katerina Pauliuts . Sara Pautasso . Chiara Pavan . Cecilia Meire Pelliser . Paola Pintor . Rossella Pivanti . Mary Puntillo . Sumana Rana . Lucia Ricci . Margherita Ricci . Stefano Ricci . Alberto Ruffini . Daniele Sala . Rezia Sampietro . Massimiliano Scorrano . Francesco Tenuta . Massimo Toia . Veronica Tommasini . Luciano Torricella . Cinzia Tosello Gardini . Giulia Valpiani . Matilde Venturi Casadei . Mattia Zanetti . Sonia Zanfi . Giulia Zuccheri

SPECIAL THANKS TO

Caterina Turroni . At Land Productions . Tommaso Dionigi . Paolo Lucchi . LM cineservice . ROMANA gruppi elettrogeni cinematografici . Matilde Composta . Maurizio Rivaroli . Ilaria Rivaroli . Ben Bensku . Markus Kühnemann . Lisa Iacconi . Stefania Siclari . Stefano Mannari . Marina Fonsato . Gianni Comandini . Andrea Rossi . Avv. Marco Giacomello . Luca Fantacone . Tommaso Caporali . Simone Starnini . Gianluca Campana . Francesco Borgini . Gianluca Galassi . Debora Grotti . Marco Cellarosi . Società Agricola F.lli Villa & C. . Widmer Spadoni . Mauro Corsieri . Filmmaster Events . Andrea Francisi . Andrea Celi . Alex Galanti